Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Off 2020

0
75

Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Off 2020: By  this page students can get the Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Off 2020. Apart from the official website, the students can also get the cut off from this page given by us. Students who want to get admission in the UG Courses of DU have to fill the DU Application Form 2020 first. Let the students know that the application process has been started by DU. 

Interested students can apply by visiting the official website of DU. A few days after the completion of the application process, the cutoff will be released on the official website of DU and University. You can read this article in full to get complete information of Shri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Off 2020.

Latest: Cutoff list will be released soon for Shri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Admission 2020.

Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Off 2020

Students who will receive the cutoff marks set by the university on the release of the Shri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut off 2020, will be invited for the counselling phase. In order to take admission, students must participate in the counselling process. Students who are successful in the counselling phase will be given admission in the university. In addition to DU Cut Off 2020, students can also get the previous years cut off from this page.

Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Off Schedule 2020

Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Off Events Important Dates
Date of release of cutoff listJuly 2020

Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Off List 2020

After filling the application form, the students are waiting for the cut-off to be released, the cut-off of the students is released shortly after the registration form is filled. Students can see the 2019 cutoff below to get an idea of ​​the 2020 cutoff.

Shri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Off List 2019

ListCourseGeneralPWDKMMinority
1B.A (Hons) History88757886
1B.A (Hons) Political Science90758088
1B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi55525253
1B.A Programme90758087
1B.Com (Prog.)92758290
1B.A (Hons) Hindi80757578
1B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics93758391
1BA (Hons) Not Patrikarita82787880
1B.Com (Hons.)94758492
1B.A (Hons) English92758290
2B.A (Hons) English91718185
2B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosed8082
2B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi52484850
2BA (Hons) Not Patrikarita80727072
2B.A (Hons) History85717578
2B.Com (Prog.)91.57181.586
2B.Com (Hons.)93.757283.7588
2B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics92718286
2B.A (Hons) Hindi78716870
2B.A. Programme (English + Political Science)87707979
2B.A. Programme (Economics + Mathematics)87707979
2B.A. Programme (Economics + Political)87707979
2B.A. Programme (History + Political Science)87707979
2B.A. Programme (Mathematics + Political Science)87707979
2B.A. Programme (Punjabi + History)87707979
2B.A. Programme (English + Economics)87707979
2B.A. Programme (Punjabi + Economics)87707979
3B.A (Hons) English90.57080.584
3B.A (Hons) Hindi77706765
3BA (Hons) Not Patrikarita78716866
3B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosed7575
3B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed81
3B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi51474748
3B.Com (Prog.)91.256981.2584
3B.Com (Hons.)93.57083.586
3B.Sc (Hons) MathematicsClosed708283
3B.A. Programme (English + Economics)85687576
3B.A. Programme (Economics + Mathematics)85687576
3B.A. Programme (Economics + Political)85687576
3B.A. Programme (History + Political Science)85Closed7576
3B.A. Programme (Mathematics + Political Science)85687576
3B.A. Programme (English + Political Science)85Closed7576
3B.A. Programme (Punjabi + Economics)85687576
3B.A. Programme (Punjabi + History)85687576
1B.A. Programme (English + Economics)90758087
1B.A. Programme (English + Political Science)90758087
1B.A. Programme (Punjabi + Economics)90758087
1B.A. Programme (Punjabi + History)90758087
1B.A. Programme (Economics + Mathematics)90758087
1B.A. Programme (History + Political Science)90758087
1B.A. Programme (Mathematics + Political Science)90758087
1B.A. Programme (Economics + Political)90758087
4B.A. (Hons) Hindi75.5Closed65.560
4B.A. (Hons) Political ScienceClosed74Closed79
4B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi49454546
4B.Com (Prog.)91638182
4B.Com (Hons.)93.256583.2585.5
4BA (Hons.) Not Patrikarita76706662
4B.A. (Hons) EnglishClosed6780.583.5
4B.A. (Hons) HistoryClosedClosed7574
4B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics91.756781.7581
4B.A. Programme (English + Political Science)ClosedClosed7574
4B.A. Programme (Economics + Mathematics)84667474
4B.A. Programme (Economics + Political)84667474
4B.A. Programme (History + Political Science)84Closed7474
4B.A. Programme (Mathematics + Political Science)83667374
4B.A. Programme (Punjabi + Economics)83667374
4B.A. Programme (Punjabi + History)84667475
4B.A. Programme (English + Economics)Closed6675Closed
5B.A. (Hons) HindiClosedClosed65.555
5BA (Hons.) Not Patrikarita75.56665.557
5B.A. (Hons) HistoryClosedClosed7572
5B.A. (Hons) Political ScienceClosed72Closed76
5B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi47.5454545
5B.A. (Hons) English90638082.5
5B.A. Programme (English + Economics)Closed647575
5B.Com (Prog.)90.55880.580
5B.A. Programme (English + Political Science)ClosedClosed75Closed
5B.A. Programme (Punjabi + Economics)82Closed7271
5B.Com (Hons.)93618384
5B.A. Programme (Economics + Political)Closed6474Closed
5B.A. Programme (Economics + Mathematics)83.56473.571
5B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics91628175
5B.A. Programme (Punjabi + History)82Closed7272
5B.A. Programme (History + Political Science)ClosedClosed7471
5B.A. Programme (Mathematics + Political Science)82647270
6B.A. (Hons.) English608080
6B.A. (Hons.) HindiClosed65.552
6BA (Hons.) Not Patrikarita6465.553
6B.A. (Hons.) History697570
6B.A. (Hons.) Political Science698072
6B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi454545
6B.Com (Prog.)5480.5Closed
6B.Com (Hons.)578381
6B.Sc (Hons.) Mathematics588168
6B.A. Programme (English + Economics)6075Closed
6B.A. Programme (English + Political Science)Closed75Closed
6B.A. Programme (Punjabi + Economics)NA72Closed
6B.A. Programme (Economics + Mathematics)6073.5Closed
6B.A. Programme (Economics + Political)607472
6B.A. Programme (History + Political Science)Closed7468
6B.A. Programme (Mathematics + Political Science)607265
6B.A. Programme (Punjabi + History)NA72Closed
7B.A. (Hons.) English89.55879.5Closed
7B.A. (Hons.) HindiClosedClosed65.550
7BA (Hons.) Not Patrikarita75636551
7B.A. (Hons.) HistoryClosed657568
7B.A. (Hons.) Political ScienceClosed6480Closed
7B.A. (Hons.) PunjabiClosed4545Closed
7B.Com (Prog.)89527977
7B.Com (Hons.)925582Closed
7B.Sc (Hons.) Mathematics88.55678.562
7B.A. Programme (English + Economics)Closed58ClosedClosed
7B.A. Programme (English + Political Science)ClosedClosed75Closed
7B.A. Programme (Punjabi + Economics)ClosedNA72Closed
7B.A. Programme (Economics + Mathematics)Closed5573.5Closed
7B.A. Programme (Economics + Political)Closed5574Closed
7B.A. Programme (History + Political Science)ClosedClosed74Closed
7B.A. Programme (Mathematics + Political Science)Closed557261
7B.A. Programme (Punjabi + History)80NA70Closed
8B.A. (Hons.) EnglishClosed5379.5Closed
8B.A. (Hons.) HindiClosedClosed65.550
8BA (Hons.) Not Patrikarita73586350.25
8B.A. (Hons.) HistoryClosed597567
8B.A. (Hons.) Political ScienceClosed5980Closed
8B.A. (Hons.) PunjabiClosed4545Closed
8B.Com (Prog.)Closed5079Closed
8B.Com (Hons.)91.755281.7581
8B.Sc (Hons.) MathematicsClosed5278.560
8B.A. Programme (English + Economics)Closed54ClosedClosed
8B.A. Programme (English + Political Science)ClosedClosed75Closed
8B.A. Programme (Punjabi + Economics)ClosedNA72Closed
8B.A. Programme (Economics + Mathematics)Closed5273.570
8B.A. Programme (Economics + Political)83.75Closed73.75Closed
8B.A. Programme (History + Political Science)ClosedClosed74Closed
8B.A. Programme (Mathematics + Political Science)81.755271.75Closed
8B.A. Programme (Punjabi + History)79.75NA69.75Closed

Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Off List 2018

ListCourseGeneralPWDKMMinority
1B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics97808095
2B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics95787891
3B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics93757586
4B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics91707081
5B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics91656579
6B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics90.756180.7575
7B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics89.55879.571
8B.Sc (Hons) MathematicsNA5678.563
9B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics87527752
10B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics86487648
1B.A (Hons) Political Science92808090
1BA (Hons) Not PatrikaritaNANANANA
1B.A (Hons) English94808092
1B.A Programme95808092
1B.Com (Prog.)95808093
1B.Com (Hons.)96808094
1B.A (Hons) Hindi90808088
1B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi60555558
1B.A (Hons) History92808090
2B.A (Hons) History88787884
2B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi605454.5456
2B.A (Hons) Hindi85757581
2B.Com (Hons.)95787891
2B.A (Hons) English92787988
2B.A Programme90787886
2B.A (Hons) Political Science89787585
2B.Com (Prog.)94777790
2BA (Hons) Not PatrikaritaNANANANA
3B.A (Hons) English91757884
3B.A (Hons) Hindi77707070
3BA (Hons) Not PatrikaritaNANANANA
3B.Com (Prog.)92747485
3B.Com (Hons.)94757587
3B.A Programme83727273
3B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi59505054
3B.A (Hons) Political Science89766880
3B.A (Hons) History85727276
4B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed676770
4B.A (Hons) Hindi75656562
4B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed726574
4B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi56484852
4B.A (Hons) English89.5727580
4B.Com (Hons.)93717184
4BA (Hons) Not Patrikarita82676770
4B.Com (Prog.)91707081
4B.A Programme81676768
5B.A (Hons) English89687079
5B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed626267
5BA (Hons) Not Patrikarita77626265
5B.A (Hons) HindiClosed606057
5B.A (Hons) Political Science88.5696072
5B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi55474650
5B.A ProgrammeClosed656267.75
5B.Com (Prog.)89.5656579.5
5B.Com (Hons.)91.5666682.5
6B.A (Hons) HindiClosed566552
6B.A (Hons) Political Science88Closed7870
6B.A ProgrammeClosed647167.5
6B.Com (Prog.)88.56078.578
6B.Com (Hons.)90628081.25
6BA (Hons) Not Patrikarita75586560
6B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi52454547
6B.A (Hons) English88.56478.577.5
6B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed607562
7B.A (Hons) History83587359
7B.A (Hons) English87.56077.576.5
7B.A (Hons) HindiClosed526445
7B.A (Hons) Political Science87Closed7768
7B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi45454545
7BA (Hons) Not Patrikarita70536045
7B.A Programme79.56269.565
7B.Com (Prog.)87527774.5
7B.Com (Hons.)Closed588080
8BA (Hons) Not PatrikaritaNA516045
8B.A (Hons) HistoryNA557355
8B.A. (Hons.) PunjabiNA454545
8B.A (Hons) HindiNA506345
8B.A (Hons) Political ScienceNAClosed7663
8B.A (Hons) EnglishNA6875.575
8B.Com (Hons.)NA558079
8B.A ProgrammeNA6169.562.5
8B.Com (Prog.)NA5076.571
9B.A (Hons) English85.56575.573
9B.A (Hons) Hindi73.254763.545
9B.A (Hons) Political Science86Closed7661
9B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi45454545
9BA (Hons) Not PatrikaritaClosed486045
9B.Com (Prog.)86.547.576.568
9B.Com (Hons.)Closed528077
9B.A (Hons) History81537150
9B.A ProgrammeClosed6069.562.5
10B.A (Hons) Hindi72.54562.545
10B.A (Hons) English84.56274.572
10B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi45454545
10B.A ProgrammeClosed5969.561.5
10B.Com (Prog.)86.54576.565
10B.Com (Hons.)Closed488075
10B.A (Hons) Political Science85Closed7559
10B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed517148
10BA (Hons) Not Patrikarita69455945

University Admission 2020 Counseling

 Counselling will be conducted after the merit list or cut off of Delhi University Admission 2020. In which the selected students will be called. Only those students whose name will appear in the merit list will be called for counselling. During counselling, students have to bring all the necessary documents with them. Apart from this, students will also have to bring original copies of documents with them. During Delhi University counselling, students can take admission in the college of their choice according to their ranking.

Official  website- du.ac.in.

Leave a Reply