Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Cut Off 2019

0
352

Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Cut Off 2019: Students can get the cut off on this page. Apart from the official website, students can get cut off from this page given by us. Students who want admission in DU’s UG courses are required to fill the DU application 2019 first. After which all the colleges of all Delhi University give their own cut-offs on their official website. Students can apply by visiting the official website of DU. After filling the application, students are waiting for a cutoff. You can read this article full of complete information about Deen Dayal Upadhyaya CollegeĀ  Cut Off 2019.

Latest :- Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Cut Off will be going to released Click Here for all latest information.

Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College UG Cut off 2019.

After the release of Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Cut Off of 2019, students can take admission in the course of their choice according to their marks. Typically 10 to 12 cuts off in the DU. If the students have received the marks according to the cutoff, then they can take admission in that college. To take admission, students have to take part in the counseling process. During counseling, students can choose the colleges of their choice and the courses of their choice according to their numbers. Apart from student DU Cut Off 2019, this page can also get cut-offs of previous years.

Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College UG Cut off List 2019.

Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Second (2nd) Cut off List 2019.

ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
2B.A (Hons) English939186808083
2B.Com (Hons)959082677085
2B.Sc (Hons) Botany908780727080
2B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry95.3392.33ClosedClosed7085.33
2B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science959389787085
2B.Sc (Hons) Electronics918882707081
2B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics959386Closed7085
2B.Sc (Hons) Physics95.66Closed88Closed7085.66
2B.Sc (Hons) Zoology939086Closed70Closed
2B.Sc (Life Sciences)898578696579
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry91Closed74676581
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer918874746581
2B.Sc Mathematical Sciences9390.584736583
2B.A Programme (Economics + Political Science)90.58584737080.5
2B.A Programme (Economics + History)908584737080
2B.A Programme (History + Political Science)Closed85.584.5Closed7081

Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College First (1st) Cut off List 2019.

ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry969385757586
1B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science969490807586
1B.Sc (Hons) Electronics929085737582
1B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics979487737587
1B.Sc (Hons) Physics979490787587
1B.Sc (Hons) Zoology949187767584
1B.Com (Hons)979284707587
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry928875707082
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer938975757083
1B.A (Hons) English949287828584
1B.Sc (Hons) Botany928882757582
1B.Sc (Life Sciences)918780727081
1B.Sc Mathematical Sciences949185757084
1B.A Programme (History + Political Science)918685747581
1B.A Programme (Economics + Political Science)918685747581
1B.A Programme (Economics + History)918685747581

Leave a Reply