Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science Cut off 2020

1
185
Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science
Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science Cut Off 2020:

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science Cut Off 2020: Students can get cut off from this page. Apart from the official website, students can also get the cut off from this page given by us. Students who want to get admission in the UG Courses of DU have to first fill the DU Application Form 2020. After which all the colleges of Delhi University issue the cut off on their official website. Students can apply by visiting the official website of DU. After filling the application form, students wait for the cutoff. You can read this article in full to get full information of Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science Cut off 2020.

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science Cut off 2020

Students can take admission in their course of choice according to their marks after the release of Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science Cut off 2020. If the students have scored according to the cutoff, then they can take admission in that college. To take admission, students have to participate in the counselling process. During counselling, students can choose the college of their choice and the course of their choice according to their marks. In addition to DU Cut Off 2020, students can also get the previous years cut off from this page.

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science Cut off Important Dates 2020

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science EventsImportant date
Date of release of cutoff listJuly 2020
Edusavior.com

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science Cut Off List 2020

After filling the application form, the students are waiting for the cut-off to be released, the cut-off of the students is released shortly after filling the registration form. Students can see the 2019 cutoff below to get an idea of ​​the 2020 cutoff.

Cut off list of Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science 2019

ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical ScienceClosed8985798791
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany888682788585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosed88.3382788585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science91.58985818585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics888782788585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosed8885.33798585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed87.3384.33808484
3B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed86818888
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science868480758282
3B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosed8782788686
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation868480758282
Edusavior.com
ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
2B.Sc (Hons) Botany89.3387.6685838888
2B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry91.338985838888
2B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science929088868888
2B.Sc (Hons) Electronics89.668885838888
2B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science93.669088848892
2B.Sc (Hons) Food Technology91.338986838789.66
2B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed8885838686
2B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosed90878389.6689.66
2B.Sc (Hons) Zoology908885828888
2B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science87.6685.6683808585
2B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation87.6685.6683808585
Edusavior.com
ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.Sc (Hons) Botany918987859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Electronics918987859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science939190889090
1B.Sc (Hons) Food Technology929088869090
1B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology918987858888
1B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation898785838787
1B.Sc (Hons) Physics929088859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science949190879093
1B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry929087859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Zoology918987859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science898785838787
Edusavior.com

Cut off list of Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Science 2018

ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.Sc (Hons) Electronics929088869090
1B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry92.669087869090
1B.Sc (Hons) Botany918987859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Food Technology939189879090
1B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science959190889093
1B.Sc (Hons) Zoology918988879090
1B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science908887868787
1B.Sc (Hons) Physics939089879090
1B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation908887868787
1B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science93.59291899090
1B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology929089888888
2B.Sc (Hons) Botany888684838989
2B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science93.669087858992
2B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation878583828787
2B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed8987Closed8787
2B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosed8988858989
2B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science878583828686
2B.Sc (Hons) Zoology89.668886858989
2B.Sc (Hons) Food Technology929088868989
2B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science91.59088868989
2B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry9289.338584.668989
2B.Sc (Hons) Electronics89.338884838989
3B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry91.668982818888
3B.Sc (Hons) Food Technology91.668985848888
3B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed86.6685848686
3B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science918886858888
3B.Sc (Hons) Botany868480798888
3B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation848379788585
3B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosed8784818888
3B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed86848888
3B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science938985838890
3B.Sc (Hons) Electronics888680798888
3B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science848380798585
4B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosed8683818686
4B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science92.338883818686
4B.Sc (Hons) Electronics86.338475748585
4B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry91.3388.3381798585
4B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science838176758181
4B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed8683818585
4B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed84818585
4B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosed8681798585
4B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed8883818787
4B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed83.66797885.6685.66
4B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation81.338074737878
5B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed83.3375728383
5B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science91.668781798585
5B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science908580788585
5B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed86.6680778686
5B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed81798484
5B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosed79.3372708080
5B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed8580788484
5B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosed78.3369677777
5B.Sc (Hons) Electronics8581.3370688080
5B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed79778484
5B.Sc (Hons) Zoology898579778484
6B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science90.66Closed78758484
6B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosed8874768484
6B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed77758383
6B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosed8067657979
6B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed86Closed748484
6B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosed7665637676
6B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed83Closed688181
6B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosed7768657676
6B.Sc (Hons) Physics92.33ClosedClosed758484
6B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed84.3378758383
6B.Sc (Hons) Zoology87.6684Closed738282
7B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science8986Closed708282
7B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed82Closed657879
7B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed72708182
7B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed8578708283
7B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed80708384
7B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed8375Closed8283
7B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosed7463607676
7B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosed79Closed607677
7B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosed7260587475
7B.Sc (Hons) Zoology868278707878
7B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed74708283
8B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed68657981
8B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed83Closed658082
8B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosedClosedClosed547173
8B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosedClosedClosedClosed8082
8B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed80Closed607577
8B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed78658083
8B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical ScienceClosedClosedClosed677880
8B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed72628082
8B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosedClosed60557174
8B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosed7975Closed7577
8B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosed557276
9B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosed84Closed627880
9B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosed517175
9B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical ScienceClosedClosedClosedClosed7779
9B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosedClosed607981
9B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosedClosedClosed50.007073
9B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosed7673.00Closed7376
9B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosedClosedClosed50.007072
9B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed75.0062.007882.33
9B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed82Closed637981
9B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed79ClosedClosed7476
9B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosedClosedClosedClosed7982
10B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosedClosed587581
10B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed81.66Closed607881
10B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed77ClosedClosed7276
10B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosedClosedClosed476872
10B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosed486975
10B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical ScienceClosed85.33ClosedClosed7579
10B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosed83Closed587680
10B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosedClosed71Closed7176
10B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosedClosed59486873
10B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed73597582.33
10B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosedClosedClosedClosed7682
Edusavior.com

Delhi University Admission 2020 Counseling

 Counselling will be conducted after the merit list or cut off of Delhi University Admission 2020. In which the selected students will be called. Only those students whose name will appear in the merit list will be called for counselling. During counselling, students have to bring all the necessary documents with them. Apart from this, students will also have to bring original copies of documents with them. During Delhi University counselling, students can take admission in the college of their choice according to their ranking.

Official  website- du.ac.in.

1 COMMENT

Leave a Reply