Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off 2021 | 1st Cut Off releasing (Soon) for Session 2021-22 Check it below and download pdf !!!

    0
    439
    Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off
    Bhagini-Nivedita-College-Cut-Off

    Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off 2021: This college is affiliated with DU University. Students can get Bhagini Nivedita College cut off from this page apart from the official website. We assure that all the information taken from the official website. Students who want to get admission to the UG Courses of DU have to first fill the DU Application Form 2021. After which all the colleges of Delhi University (DU Cutoff) issue the cut-off on their official website. Students can apply by visiting the official website of DU(Delhi University). After filling the application form, students wait for the cutoff. You can read this article completely to get complete information of Bhagini Nivedita College Cut off 2021.

    Latest:- Bhagini Nivedita College 1st Cut Off 2021 will going to be released soon. Applicants can click below to view and download the direct link of Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off for session 2021-2022.

    Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off 2021

    Students can take admission in the course of their choice according to their marks after the release of Bhagini Nivedita College Cut off 2021. If the students have scored according to the cutoff, then they can take admission to that college. To take admission, students have to participate in the counseling process. During counseling, students can choose the college of their choice and the course of their choice according to their marks. In addition to DU Cut Off 2021, students can also get the previous years cut off from this page.

    Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off Schedule 2021

    Ram Lal Anand College Cut Off EventsImportant Dates
    Admission against 1stCut-Off10:00 am Oct (Mon) – 5:00 pm Oct 2021
    (Wed)
    Last day of payment against 1stCut-Off11:59 pm Oct 2021 (Fri)
    Admission against 2ndCut-Off10:00 am Oct (Mon) – 5:00 pm Oct 2021
    (Wed)
    Last day of payment against 2ndCut-Off11:59 pm Oct 2021 (Fri)
    Admission against 3rdCut-Off10:00 am Oct (Mon) – 5:00 pm Oct 2021
    (Wed)
    Last day of payment against 3rdCut-Off11:59 pm Oct 2021 (Fri)
    Admission against 4thCut-Off10:00 am Nov (Mon) – 5:00 pm Nov 2021
    (Wed)
    Last day of payment against 4th Cut-Off11:59 pm Nov 2021 (Fri)
    Admission against 5thCut-Off10:00 am Nov (Mon) – 5:00 pm
    Last day of payment against 5thCut-Off11:59 pm Nov 2021 (Fri)
    Session commencesNov 2021 (Wed)
    Admission against Special Cut-Off10:00 am Nov (Wed) – 5:00 pm Nov
    2021 (Fri)
    Last day of payment against Special Cut-Off11:59 pm Nov 2021 (Sun)

    Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off List 2021

    After filling the application form, the students are waiting for the cut-off to be released, the cut-off of the students is released shortly after filling the registration form. Students can see the DU 2020 cutoff below to get an idea of ​​the DU Cut off 2021.

    Bhagini Nivedita College 1st Cut Off List 2020

    ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDEWSKM
    1B.A (Hons) Hindi72706464707070
    1B.A (Hons) History78757070697571
    1B.A Programme75716666667366
    1B.A (Hons) Political Science80767271717671
    1B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science85757570707575
    1B.Com (Prog.)87837474748576
    1B.Sc (Hons) Physics90857575758885
    1B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry78726868687668
    1B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer Sc.78726868687668
    Edusavior.com

    Applicants can click here to view all DU college cutoff list at one place and download also.

    Applicants can click here to download the Bhagini Nivedita college 1st cut off list. This is in pdf format.

    Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off List 2019

    ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
    3B.A (Hons) Hindi686762626767
    3B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed66.566.5Closed
    3B.Com (Prog.)Closed7667676772
    3B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation766866606570
    3B.Sc (Hons) Physics888370707082
    3B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosed6564.562.568
    3B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed65656565
    3B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer7770.6665656565
    Edusavior.com
    ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
    2B.A (Hons) Hindi706963636969
    2B.A (Hons) History736865656369
    2B.Com (Prog.)83.57869696973
    2B.Sc (Hons) Physics898473737384
    2B.Sc.(Pass) Home Science807272656873
    2B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry77.6671.6667676767
    2B.A (Hons) Political ScienceAgainst Cancellation74.571696971
    2B.A Programme696560606060
    2B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer77.3371.3367676767
    2B.A. Programme686257575767
    Edusavior.com
    ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
    1B.A (Hons) Hindi727064647070
    1B.A (Hons) History757167676571
    1B.A Programme726863636363
    1B.A (Hons) Political Science797571717171
    1B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science857575707075
    1B.Com (Prog.)848071717175
    1B.Sc (Hons) Physics908575757585
    1B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry787268686868
    1B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer Sc.787268686868
    Edusavior.com

    Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off List 2018

    ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
    1B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science807570656570
    1B.Sc (Hons) Physics888575757585
    1B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer767268686868
    1B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry767268686868
    2B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science767065556065
    2B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry736965656565
    2B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer736965656565
    2B.Sc (Hons) Physics858272727282
    3B.Sc (Hons) Physics84.668170707081
    3B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer716863636363
    3B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science756560505560
    3B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed63636363
    4B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science726055485055
    4B.Sc (Hons) Physics84.3380.3369696980.33
    4B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed62626262
    4B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosed67.6662626262
    5B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5854454954
    5B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosed8065656580
    5B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosed61616161
    5B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed61616161
    6B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5352505054
    6B.Sc (Hons) Physics84Closed60606070
    6B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosed60606060
    6B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed60606060
    7B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5051505052
    7B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosedClosed585858
    7B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosedClosed585858
    7B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed585865
    8B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5050505050
    8B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed525261
    8B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosedClosed565656
    8B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosedClosed565656
    9B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5050505050
    9B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed505060
    9B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosed50505050
    9B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed50505050
    10B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5050505050
    10B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed505060
    10B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosed50484848
    10B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed50484848
    1B.A (Hons) Political Science787470707070
    1B.A (Hons) Hindi727064647070
    1B.A Programme726863636363
    1B.Com (Prog.)848071717175
    1B.A (Hons) History737066666470
    2B.A (Hons) History706864646268
    2B.A (Hons) Hindi686662626868
    2B.A Programme676561616161
    2B.A (Hons) Political Science77.57268686868
    2B.Com (Prog.)797568686870
    3B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed71.567.75676767
    3B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed6662626066
    3B.A Programme626059595959
    3B.Com (Prog.)Closed7265656565
    3B.A (Hons) Hindi646260606464
    4B.A (Hons) HindiClosed6058585860
    4B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosed67656565
    4B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed59Closed575659
    4B.Com (Prog.)Closed70.563.5636363
    4B.A Programme615552505050
    5B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed58.561Closed5558
    5B.A (Hons) HindiClosed5856565656
    5B.A ProgrammeClosed5047454545
    5B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed7166646464
    5B.Com (Prog.)Closed70.5Closed585862
    6B.Com (Prog.)Closed6961.5545460
    6B.A (Hons) HindiClosed5654505252
    6B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosedClosedClosed
    6B.A Programme614545454545
    6B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed70.5Closed636363
    7B.A (Hons) HindiClosedClosedClosed484848
    7B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosed5356
    7B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed616161
    7B.A ProgrammeClosed4343434343
    7B.Com (Prog.)ClosedClosedClosed505050
    8B.A (Hons) HindiClosed55Closed464646
    8B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosed5255
    8B.A ProgrammeClosed4545454545
    8B.Com (Prog.)Closed6758484848
    8B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed585858
    9B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed555555
    9B.A ProgrammeClosed4545454545
    9B.Com (Prog.)Closed65Closed454646
    9B.A (Hons) HindiClosed54Closed454545
    9B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosed5053
    10B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed505050
    10B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosed5053
    10B.A ProgrammeClosed4545454545
    10B.Com (Prog.)Closed63Closed454545
    10B.A (Hons) HindiClosed54Closed454545
    Edsuavior.com

    Delhi University Admission 2021 Counseling

     Counselling will be conducted after the merit list or cut off of Delhi University Admission 2021. In which the selected students will be called. Only those students whose name will appear in the merit list will be called for counselling. During counselling, students have to bring all the necessary documents with them. Apart from this, students will also have to bring original copies of documents with them. During Delhi University counselling, students can take admission in the college of their choice according to their ranking.

    Official  website- du.ac.in.

    How to register in DU for Admission?

    what are the Steps to Register in DU UG for Admission 2021?

    To take part in any DU College cutoff applicants need to follow the procedure that is given below. Only after this registration process completion applicants / Students will able to take part in DU Cutoff 2021.

    • To register online, applicants must first go to this ug.du.ac.in/app2k18 URL. After visiting this URL, a page will open and on that page, you will see ‘New APPLICANT SIGN UP’ written at the top and you will have to click on the new registration written under it.
    • After clicking on the new registration, a new page will open, whose link is https://ug.du.ac.in/app2k18/Account/Register and on this link, you will be asked to fill a form and you will get that form Have to feel. After filling the form, you will have to click on the registration given below and in this way, your registration will be done.
    • With the registration, a confirmation message will also be sent to your e-mail account or phone. Which means that your registration has been done. So if you do not get the confirmation message, then it means that your registration is not complete and you will have to register again.

    Leave a Reply