Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off 2020 | 1st Cut Off released for Session 2020-21 Check it below!!!

0
106

Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off 2020: Students can get cut off from this page. Apart from the official website, students can also get the cut off from this page given by us. Students who want to get admission to the UG Courses of DU have to first fill the DU Application Form 2020. After which all the colleges of Delhi University (DU Cutoff) issue the cut-off on their official website. Students can apply by visiting the official website of DU. After filling the application form, students wait for the cutoff. You can read this article completely to get complete information of Bhagini Nivedita College Cut off 2020.

Latest:- Bhagini Nivedita College 1st Cut Off 2020 has been released. Applicants can click below to view and download the direct link of Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off for session 2020-2021.

Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off 2020

Students can take admission in the course of their choice according to their marks after the release of Bhagini Nivedita College Cut off 2020. If the students have scored according to the cutoff, then they can take admission to that college. To take admission, students have to participate in the counseling process. During counseling, students can choose the college of their choice and the course of their choice according to their marks. In addition to DU Cut Off 2020, students can also get the previous years cut off from this page.

Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off Schedule 2020

Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off EventsImportant Dates
Admission against 1stCut-Off10:00 am 12thOct (Mon) – 5:00 pm 14thOct 2020
(Wed)
Last day of payment against 1stCut-Off11:59 pm 16thOct 2020 (Fri)
Admission against 2ndCut-Off10:00 am 19thOct (Mon) – 5:00 pm 21stOct 2020
(Wed)
Last day of payment against 2ndCut-Off11:59 pm 23rdOct 2020 (Fri)
Admission against 3rdCut-Off10:00 am 26thOct (Mon) – 5:00 pm 28thOct 2020
(Wed)
Last day of payment against 3rdCut-Off11:59 pm 30thOct 2020 (Fri)
Admission against 4thCut-Off10:00 am 2nd Nov (Mon) – 5:00 pm 4th Nov 2020
(Wed)
Last day of payment against 4th Cut-Off11:59 pm 6th Nov 2020 (Fri)
Admission against 5thCut-Off10:00 am 9th Nov (Mon) – 5:00 pm 11th Nov
2020 (Wed)
Last day of payment against 5thCut-Off11:59 pm 13th Nov 2020 (Fri)
Session commences18th Nov 2020 (Wed)
Admission against Special Cut-Off10:00 am 18th Nov (Wed) – 5:00 pm 20th Nov
2020 (Fri)
Last day of payment against Special Cut-Off11:59 pm 22nd Nov 2020 (Sun)

Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off List 2020

After filling the application form, the students are waiting for the cut-off to be released, the cut-off of the students is released shortly after filling the registration form. Students can see the 2019 cutoff below to get an idea of ​​the 2020 cutoff.

Bhagini Nivedita College 1st Cut Off List 2020

ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDEWSKM
1B.A (Hons) Hindi72706464707070
1B.A (Hons) History78757070697571
1B.A Programme75716666667366
1B.A (Hons) Political Science80767271717671
1B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science85757570707575
1B.Com (Prog.)87837474748576
1B.Sc (Hons) Physics90857575758885
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry78726868687668
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer Sc.78726868687668
Edusavior.com

Applicants can click here to view all DU college cutoff list at one place and download also.

Applicants can click here to download the Bhagini Nivedita college 1st cut off list. This is in pdf format.

Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off List 2019

ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
3B.A (Hons) Hindi686762626767
3B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed66.566.5Closed
3B.Com (Prog.)Closed7667676772
3B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation766866606570
3B.Sc (Hons) Physics888370707082
3B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosed6564.562.568
3B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed65656565
3B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer7770.6665656565
Edusavior.com
ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
2B.A (Hons) Hindi706963636969
2B.A (Hons) History736865656369
2B.Com (Prog.)83.57869696973
2B.Sc (Hons) Physics898473737384
2B.Sc.(Pass) Home Science807272656873
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry77.6671.6667676767
2B.A (Hons) Political ScienceAgainst Cancellation74.571696971
2B.A Programme696560606060
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer77.3371.3367676767
2B.A. Programme686257575767
Edusavior.com
ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.A (Hons) Hindi727064647070
1B.A (Hons) History757167676571
1B.A Programme726863636363
1B.A (Hons) Political Science797571717171
1B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science857575707075
1B.Com (Prog.)848071717175
1B.Sc (Hons) Physics908575757585
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry787268686868
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer Sc.787268686868
Edusavior.com

Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Off List 2018

ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science807570656570
1B.Sc (Hons) Physics888575757585
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer767268686868
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry767268686868
2B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science767065556065
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry736965656565
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer736965656565
2B.Sc (Hons) Physics858272727282
3B.Sc (Hons) Physics84.668170707081
3B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer716863636363
3B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science756560505560
3B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed63636363
4B.Sc (Hons.) Home Science726055485055
4B.Sc (Hons) Physics84.3380.3369696980.33
4B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed62626262
4B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosed67.6662626262
5B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5854454954
5B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosed8065656580
5B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosed61616161
5B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed61616161
6B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5352505054
6B.Sc (Hons) Physics84Closed60606070
6B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosed60606060
6B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed60606060
7B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5051505052
7B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosedClosed585858
7B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosedClosed585858
7B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed585865
8B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5050505050
8B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed525261
8B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosedClosed565656
8B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosedClosed565656
9B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5050505050
9B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed505060
9B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosed50505050
9B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed50505050
10B.Sc (Hons.) Home ScienceClosed5050505050
10B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed505060
10B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosed50484848
10B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed50484848
1B.A (Hons) Political Science787470707070
1B.A (Hons) Hindi727064647070
1B.A Programme726863636363
1B.Com (Prog.)848071717175
1B.A (Hons) History737066666470
2B.A (Hons) History706864646268
2B.A (Hons) Hindi686662626868
2B.A Programme676561616161
2B.A (Hons) Political Science77.57268686868
2B.Com (Prog.)797568686870
3B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed71.567.75676767
3B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed6662626066
3B.A Programme626059595959
3B.Com (Prog.)Closed7265656565
3B.A (Hons) Hindi646260606464
4B.A (Hons) HindiClosed6058585860
4B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosed67656565
4B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed59Closed575659
4B.Com (Prog.)Closed70.563.5636363
4B.A Programme615552505050
5B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed58.561Closed5558
5B.A (Hons) HindiClosed5856565656
5B.A ProgrammeClosed5047454545
5B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed7166646464
5B.Com (Prog.)Closed70.5Closed585862
6B.Com (Prog.)Closed6961.5545460
6B.A (Hons) HindiClosed5654505252
6B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosedClosedClosed
6B.A Programme614545454545
6B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed70.5Closed636363
7B.A (Hons) HindiClosedClosedClosed484848
7B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosed5356
7B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed616161
7B.A ProgrammeClosed4343434343
7B.Com (Prog.)ClosedClosedClosed505050
8B.A (Hons) HindiClosed55Closed464646
8B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosed5255
8B.A ProgrammeClosed4545454545
8B.Com (Prog.)Closed6758484848
8B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed585858
9B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed555555
9B.A ProgrammeClosed4545454545
9B.Com (Prog.)Closed65Closed454646
9B.A (Hons) HindiClosed54Closed454545
9B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosed5053
10B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed505050
10B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosed5053
10B.A ProgrammeClosed4545454545
10B.Com (Prog.)Closed63Closed454545
10B.A (Hons) HindiClosed54Closed454545
Edsuavior.com

Delhi University Admission 2020 Counseling

 Counselling will be conducted after the merit list or cut off of Delhi University Admission 2020. In which the selected students will be called. Only those students whose name will appear in the merit list will be called for counselling. During counselling, students have to bring all the necessary documents with them. Apart from this, students will also have to bring original copies of documents with them. During Delhi University counselling, students can take admission in the college of their choice according to their ranking.

Official  website- du.ac.in.

Leave a Reply