Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College (ARSD) Cut Off 2020

0
85
Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College
Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cutoff

Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cut Off 2020: Students can get cut off by this page. Apart from the official website, students can also get the cut off from this page given by us. Students who want to get admission in the UG Courses of DU have to first fill the DU Application Form 2020. After which all the colleges of Delhi University issue the cut off on their official website. Students can apply by visiting the official website of DU. After filling the application form, students wait for the cutoff. You can read this article completely to get complete information of Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cut Off 2020.

Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cut Off 2020

Students can take admission in their course of choice according to their marks after the release of Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cut off 2020. If the students have scored according to the cutoff, then they can take admission in that college. To take admission, students have to participate in the counselling process. During counselling, students can choose the college of their choice and the course of their choice according to their marks. In addition to DU Cut Off 2020, students can also get the previous years cut off from this page.

Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cutoff Important Dates 2020

Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College EventsImportant date
Date of release of cutoff listJuly 2020
Edusavior.com

Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cut Off List 2020

After filling the application form, the students are waiting for the cut-off to be released, the cut-off of the students is released shortly after filling the registration form. Students can see the 2019 cutoff below to get an idea of ​​the 2020 cutoff.

Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cut Off List 2019

ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
2B.A (Hons) Economics969388828695.25
2B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed9088.758787Closed
2B.Com (Prog.)9491.589.588.58893.5
2B.Com (Hons.)9691.589.5888995.5
2B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed857983Closed
2B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosed91868283Closed
2B.A (Hons) Hindi81.57876.575.57681
2B.A (Hons) EnglishClosed9290909092
2B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics94.592.588.58486Closed
2B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed888384Closed
2B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial Chemistry888581767987.33
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry908782778089.33
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer908682768089.33
2B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed87.75Closed8785Closed
2B.Sc (Hons) Electronics9188838081Closed
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Electronics898681767988
2B.A Programme (Hindi + (English/Sanskrit/Political Sc./Economics/Mathematics/Comp. App./History))Closed83.5Closed78.5Closed77
2B.A Programme (Sanskrit + (English/Sanskrit/Political Sc./Economics/Mathematics/Comp. App./History))807775737275
2B.A Programme (Any two disciplines from (History/Political Sc./Economics))ClosedClosedClosed848284
2B.A Programme (Computer Applications + (English/Hindi/Sanskrit/Political Sc./Economics/Mathematics/History))Closed868382Closed80
2B.A Programme (Mathematics + (English/Hindi/Sanskrit/Political Sc./Economics/Comp. App./History))ClosedClosed80787777
2B.A Programme (English + (Hindi/Sanskrit/Political Sc./Economics/Mathematics/Comp. App./History))ClosedClosedClosed828282
Edusavior.com
ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.A (Hons) English959391919191
1B.A (Hons) History918886888687
1B.A (Hons) Political Science939089888889
1B.Com (Prog.)959391909090
1B.Com (Hons.)979391909191
1B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry939087818484
1B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science939188858586
1B.Sc (Hons) Electronics929085838383
1B.A (Hons) Hindi827977767779
1B.Sc (Hons) Physics949289858585
1B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial Chemistry908783788080
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry918884798181
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer918884798181
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Electronics908884798080
1B.A (Hons) Economics979591858889
1B.A. With Sanskrit+ (English/Hindi/Political Sci./Mathematics/Comp.Sc./History)838078757578
1B.A. with Maths + (English/Hindi/Political Sci./Sanskrit/Comp.Sc./History)878481797880
1B.A. with English + (Sanskrit/Hindi/Political Sci./Mathematics/Comp.Sc./History)908784838383
1B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics959389868888
1B.A. with Hindi + (English/Political Sci./Mathematics/Comp.Sc./History/Sanskrit)878481797880
1B.A. with any two Disciplines from Hist./Pol.Sc./ Eco.908785858484
1B.A. with Comp Sc.+ (English/Hindi/Political Sci./Mathematics/Sanskrit/History)898784838383
Edusavior.com

Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cut Off List 2018

ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry939188838484
1B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science949189858586
1B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics959389868888
1B.Sc (Hons) Electronics939188838384
1B.Sc (Hons) Physics949289858585
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry918986818181
1B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial Chemistry908885808080
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Electronics918986818181
1B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer918986818181
2B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science928987838384
2B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed88848484
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry908884797980
2B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial Chemistry888682767678
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Electronics898783777779
2B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer898783777779
2B.Sc (Hons) Electronics918986818182
2B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics9491.587848686
2B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosed9085808283
3B.Sc (Hons) Electronics90.3388.3385777881
3B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry92.67Closed84778183
3B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed85808082
3B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed86818084
3B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosed8680747479
3B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial Chemistry868479737376
3B.Sc. Physical Science with Electronics878579737377
3B.Sc (Hons) MathematicsClosedClosed85808084
3B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry8986.6782767679
4B.Sc (Hons) Electronics898781757579
4B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed82747683
4B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed82767782
4B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed84787684
4B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosed8679727279
4B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer88.33Closed77707079
4B.Sc (Life Sciences)Closed
4B.Sc. Physical Science with Electronics85.338375686876
4B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics93.5Closed84787884
4B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial Chemistry85.338374686876
5B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed80707283
5B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosed8678727279
5B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial ChemistryClosed8172626276
5B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed76696979
5B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosed85.6772646479
5B.Sc. Physical Science with ElectronicsClosed8170626276
5B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics939183767583
5B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed747484
5B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed78727282
6B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed76707082
6B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed78666883
6B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosed8575686879
6B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed82707084
6B.Sc (Hons) MathematicsClosed90.582757483
6B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry88.33Closed73656579
6B.Sc. Physical Science with ElectronicsClosed80.6768606076
6B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer888569606078
6B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial ChemistryClosed7969606076
7B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed74686882
7B.Sc (Hons) Electronics888470636378
7B.Sc (Hons) Physics939180676783
7B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial Chemistry84.677866565674.67
7B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed69616178.33
7B.Sc. Physical Science with Electronics84.67Closed66565674.67
7B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics92.5Closed81.5737382.5
7B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosedClosed575779
7B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry92Closed76626482
8B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosedClosed65586078
8B.Sc (Hons) MathematicsClosed9080.5717182.5
8B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed78626283
8B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial ChemistryClosedClosed65545574.67
8B.Sc. Physical Science with ComputerClosedClosedClosed545579
8B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed66555878.33
8B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed74586082
8B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosedClosed666682
8B.Sc. Physical Science with ElectronicsClosedClosed65545474.67
9B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosedClosed646482
9B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosed555878
9B.Sc (Hons) MathematicsClosed8979.5696982.5
9B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer86ClosedClosed505079
9B.Sc. Physical Science with ElectronicsClosedClosed62505074.67
9B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed62505078.33
9B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial ChemistryClosedClosed63505074.67
9B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed71545682
9B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed575783
10B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed70515582
10B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed525283
10B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosed505378
10B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosedClosed626282
10B.Sc (Hons) MathematicsClosed88.579686882.5
10B.Sc. Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial ChemistryClosedClosed62.33484874.67
10B.Sc. Physical Science with ElectronicsClosedClosedClosed484874.67
10B.Sc. Physical Science with ChemistryClosedClosed61484878.33
10B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer85ClosedClosed484875
1B.A (Hons) Hindi817876757678
1B.A (Hons) English959391919191
1B.A (Hons) Economics979591888889
1B.A (Hons) Political Science938989888889
1B.A Programme908784838385
1B.Com (Hons.)979493919191
1B.A (Hons) History918886868687
1B.Com (Prog.)959391909090
2B.A (Hons) Economics95.59388848486
2B.A (Hons) Hindi807775737576
2B.A (Hons) English949290898989
2B.A (Hons) Political Science92.258887868687
2B.Com (Hons.)95.59290888888
2B.A (Hons) History90.2586.584848485
2B.A Programme89.2586.2582.5818183
2B.Com (Prog.)93.59188868686
3B.A (Hons) EconomicsClosed9084818185.5
3B.A (Hons) English9389.587858483
3B.A (Hons) HindiClosed76.5Closed727475
3B.Com (Hons.)949088868686
3B.A Programme88.7585.758280.580.581
3B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed87.7586.5858384
3B.Com (Prog.)Closed8986848484
3B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed86ClosedClosed8283
4B.A (Hons) EconomicsClosed8880787885.5
4B.A (Hons) English928886838382
4B.A (Hons) HindiClosed76.25Closed71.57374
4B.Com (Prog.)93.258884.5828283.25
4B.A ProgrammeClosed8581.579.579.579
4B.A (Hons) Political Science9287.5Closed848183
4B.Com (Hons.)Closed8986848484
4B.A (Hons) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosed8182
5B.A (Hons) EnglishClosed8685.7582.758282
5B.Com (Hons.)Closed87.583808084
5B.Com (Prog.)92.586.582.5797982.5
5B.A Programme8884.75Closed797878
5B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed86ClosedClosed8082
5B.A (Hons) HindiClosed75.5Closed717174
5B.A (Hons) Economics958677747485
5B.A (Hons) Political Science91.587.25Closed838082
6B.A (Hons) English91.58485828182
6B.A (Hons) Hindi7975Closed707069
6B.A (Hons) EconomicsClosed8475717185
6B.A (Hons) Political Science9186.25Closed827881
6B.Com (Prog.)9285.581757582
6B.A Programme87.258481787778
6B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed85ClosedClosed7882
6B.Com (Hons.)Closed8678767684
7B.A (Hons) EconomicsClosed8173686885
7B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed84.583Closed7582
7B.A (Hons) HindiClosed74Closed696969
7B.A ProgrammeClosed83.25Closed767577.25
7B.Com (Prog.)91.584.579727081.25
7B.Com (Hons.)Closed84.574707084
7B.A (Hons) EnglishClosed82.583818081.5
7B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosedClosedClosed817581
8B.A (Hons) EconomicsClosedClosed71656585
8B.A (Hons) HistoryClosed83.582837482
8B.Com (Prog.)Closed8477686881.5
8B.A ProgrammeClosed82.5Closed747477.25
8B.Com (Hons.)Closed8470666884
8B.A (Hons) HindiClosed73Closed676869
8B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed85.586807281
8B.A (Hons) EnglishClosed81.581.5807981.5
9B.A (Hons) Economics94Closed69616184
9B.A (Hons) History89.258281827382
9B.A (Hons) EnglishClosed8080797681.5
9B.A Programme86.581Closed727376.5
9B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed8485787081
9B.Com (Prog.)Closed83.575.5656581.5
9B.A (Hons) HindiClosed72ClosedClosed6569
9B.Com (Hons.)Closed8268626484
10B.A (Hons) HindiClosed71.5ClosedClosed6369
10B.A (Hons) EnglishClosed797878.57581.5
10B.A (Hons) Economics93.5Closed68585883.5
10B.Com (Prog.)Closed83.575636381.5
10B.Com (Hons.)Closed81.567616284
10B.A (Hons) Political ScienceClosed83.584.5776881
10B.A ProgrammeClosed80.5Closed717176.5
10B.A (Hons) History898180.581.57279
Edusavior.com

Delhi University Admission 2020 Counseling

 Counselling will be conducted after the merit list or cut off of Delhi University Admission 2020. In which the selected students will be called. Only those students whose name will appear in the merit list will be called for counselling. During counselling, students have to bring all the necessary documents with them. Apart from this, students will also have to bring original copies of documents with them. During Delhi University counselling, students can take admission in the college of their choice according to their ranking.

Official  website- du.ac.in.

Leave a Reply